Sie sind hier | Home arrow Kollegium
Kollegium der BBS I Leer PDF Drucken E-Mail

Ackermann, Johannes + Aeissen, Nina + Akkermann, Birgit + Albers, Maria + Arntjen-Loerts, Jürgen

Banneke, Anke + Banneke, Hendrik + Barghoorn, Helga + Besser Sabrina + Bieder, Lieselotte + Block, Dr. Arthur + Boekhoff, Insa + Bochmann, Linda + Böhmert, Ralph + Bojunga, Sabrina + Boltjes, Sylvia + Brand, Christine  + Brinker, Werner + Brunzema, Iris + Budde, Miriam + Büntjen, Katharina + Büter, Frank

Carmona Schneider, Franziska + Claußen, Tim + Collmann, Alfred

Dannemann, Maria + Dannemann, Robert + Deest, Okka van + Delique, Britta + Dworak, Lena

Ebert, Sven + Eilers, Heike + El-Sourani, Heike + Engelmann, Petra von + Elsen, Tim + Entjer, Wilma + Eschen, Martina + Eveslage-Rüter, Bernadette + Esiyok, FüsunF

Fritz, Andre + Funke, Verena

Gaedke-Schindler, Mareike + Gastmann, Andreas + Grabo, Gerda + Gramberg, Ute + Groen, Ina + Grote, Michael

Harle, Michael + Havekost, Imke + Heeck, Frederike van + Heinemann, Sonja + Hellfaier, Andrea + Helling, Elisabeth + Hillrichs, Matthias + Hinkel, Viktoria + Hinrichs, Jens + Hoffmann-Vahlhaus, Kirsten + Höing-Gevers, + Monika + Hölscher, Friederike + Hüser, Elisabeth + Husmann, Heiner

Jaeschke, Daniel + Janetzko, Malies + Jansen, Gerhard + Janssen, Matthias + Janssen, Silke + Jürges, Udo

Kamphus, Julia + Karstan, Uwe + Kathmann, Cecilia + Kintz, Ansgar + Kirschstein, Christian + Klatt, Laura + Klausing, Marlis + Kluge, Alf + König, Kerstin + Kröning, Holger  + Krull, Ann-Katrin + Kruse, Nike

Lange, Elsbeth + Laue, Ekkehard  + Lienemann, Gerold + Lienemann, Jeannine + Lind, Anke + Lübben, Svenja + Lücht, Sandra+ Lühring, Markus + Luttermann, Heike

Mack, Inna Mammes, Jan + Marx, Stefan + Memering, Gerd + Mengel, Marianne + Meyer, Verena + Meyerhoff, Ubbo + Meyring, Ursula + Modder, Jens + Müller, Jörg + Mütz, Daniel

Nachtigall Regine + Nordbrock, Sylvia

Oppermann, Edda + Ostendorf, Hilke 

Paetzke, Grete + Pätzold, Anika + Pahl, Liane + Perrey, Hans-Hermann + Poll, Ulrike + Post, Monika

Radke, Marina + Radke, Rudolf + Reemtsema, Marianne + Reents, Elke + Reichert, Stefan + Retzlaff, Janina + Rhoden, Anne + Riks, Agata + Riks, Sebastian + Robbe, Joachim + Romkowski, Janina + Rückert, Stefanie

Schade, Verena  + Schmieta, Ulrike + Schindler, Marco + Scholle, Imke + Schröder, Ulrike + Schulte, Sarah + Schulz, Dita + Schulze, Sandra + Schwarte, Rainer + Selke, Franziska + Sempell, Christoffer + Stamm, Heino + Stein, Silke + Stickfort, Axel + Strohschnieder, Ellen  + Sürken, Anke

Tappehorn, Hermann + Taphorn-Mammen, Marlies + Thies, Christine + Trumpf, Ingrid

Veldkamp, Renko

Wall , Brigitte de + Walker, Carsten + Wallenstein, Jens + Walper, Gerhard + Weber, Jonas + Weers, Daniel + Weinobst, Natasche + Weßling, Birthe + Wieding, Marianne + Wiese, Claudia + Winkler, Sonja + Wolthuis, Benjamin  + Woortmann, Karina + Wulf, Monika
    

Referendare

Dannen, Heiko
Eberlei, Sascha
Fröhling, Birga
Kampling, Jana
Körner, Merle
Oltmanns, Jasmin
Sandmann, Christina
Siemer-Buß, Claudia
Wißmann, Julia

 

 

Systemadministrator (PC-Netz)

Matkowski, Andreas

 

Schulsozialarbeiter

Eichenseher, Karsten
Peschke, Johannes

Nebenberufliche Lehrkräfte

Lameyer, Peter

Sekretariat

Baur, Marta

Cramer, Marion
König, Margret

Niet, Malte

Schnürch, Martina
Stamm, Tanja

  

 

 

Verwaltungsleitung

Upadek, Johannes

 

Schulassistent

Bröker, Oliver

 

Hausmeister

Dorowski, Alexander;
Saadthoff, Ludwig

 

Stand: Juli 2019