Sie sind hier | Home arrow Kollegium
Kollegium der BBS I Leer PDF Drucken E-Mail

Ackermann, Johannes + Akkermann, Birgit + Albers, Maria + Arntjen-Loerts, Jürgen;

Banneke, Anke + Banneke, Hendrik + Barghoorn, Helga + Besser; Sabrina + Bieder, Lieselotte + Block, Dr. Arthur + Boekhoff, Insa + Bochmann, Linda + Böhmert, Ralph + Bojunga, Sabrina + Böke-Meschter, Gesa + Boltjes, Sylvia + Brand, Christine + Brederlow, Uwe + Brinker, Werner + Brunzema, Iris + Budde, Miriam + Büntjen, Katharina + Büter, Frank;

Carmona Schneider, Franziska + Claußen, Tim + Collmann, Alfred +

Dannemann, Maria + Dannemann, Robert + Dannen, Gerold + Deest, Okka van + Delique, Britta + Dworak, Lena;

Ebert, Sven + Eilers, Heike + El-Sourani, Heike + Engelmann, Petra von + Elsen, Tim + Entjer, Wilma + Eschen, Martina + Esiyok, Füsun;

Ferri Vidal, Virginia + Fritz, Andre + Funke, Verena;

Gaedke-Schindler, Mareike + Gastmann, Andreas + Grabo, Gerda + Gramberg, Ute + Groen, Ina + Groot, Björn de + Grote, Michael;

Harle, Michael + Hartmann, Nina + Havekost, Imke + Heeck, Fredericke van + Heinemann, Sonja + Hellfaier, Andrea + Helling, Elisabeth + Hellmers, Günter + Hillrichs, Matthias + Hinkel, Viktoria + Hinrichs, Jens + Höing-Gevers, + Monika + Hölscher, Friederike + Hüser, Elisabeth + Husmann, Heiner;

Jaeschke, Danie + Janetzko, Malies + Jansen, Gerhard + Janssen, Matthias + Janssen, Marina + Janssen, Silke + Jürges, Udo;

Kamphus, Julia + Karstan, Uwe + Kastka, Nike + Kathmann, Cecilia + Kintz, Ansgar + Kirschstein, Christian + Klatt, Laura + Klausing, Marlis + Kluge, Alf + König, Kerstin + Kröning, Holger; + Krull, Ann-Katrin;

Lange, Elsbeth + Laue, Ekkehard; + Leemhuis, Antje + Lezzi, Sabrina + Lienemann, Gerold + Lienemann, Jeannine + Lind, Anke + Lübben, Svenja + Lücht, Sandra;+ Luttermann, Heike;

Mack, Inna + Marx, Stefan + Mengel, Marianne + Mesecke, Anna-Simone + Meyer, Verena + Meyerhoff, Ubbo + Meyring, Ursula + Modder, Jens + Müller, Jörg + Mütz, Daniel;

Nordbrock, Sylvia;

Oppermann, Edda + Ostendorf, Hilke;

Paetzke, Grete + Pätzold, Anika + Pahl, Liane + Paulsen, Marianne + Perrey, Hans-Hermann + Poll, Ulrike + Post, Monika;

Radke, Rudolf + Reemtsema, Marianne + Reents, Elke + Reichert, Stefan + Rhoden, Anne + Riks, Agata + Riks, Sebastian + Robbe, Joachim + Rückert, Stefanie + Rutkowski, Heinz;

Schade, Verena; + Schmieta, Ulrike + Schindler, Marco + Scholle, Imke + Schouwer, Dennis + Schröder, Ulrike + Schulte, Sarah + Schulz, Dita + Schulze, Sandra + Schwarte, Rainer + Selke, Franziska + Sempell, Christoffer + Stamm, Heino + Stein, Silke + Stickfort, Axel + Strohschnieder, Ellen; + Sürken, Anke;

Tadema, Uma + Tappehorn, Hermann + Taphorn-Mammen, Marlies + Thies, Christine + Trumpf, Ingrid;

Ubbens, Katharina;

Veldkamp, Renko

Wall , Brigitte de + Walker, Carsten + Wallenstein, Jens + Walper, Gerhard + Weber, Jonas + Weers, Daniel + Weinobst, Natasche + Weßling, Birthe + Wieding, Marianne + Wiemer, Nicole + Wiese, Claudia + Winkler, Sonja + Wolthuis, Benjamin; + Woortmann, Karina + Wulf, Monika + Wuttke, Max;

Ziechmann, Elsbeth;

Referendare

Eveslage-Rüter, Bernadette

Janssen, Jolanta

Lühring, Markus

Romanowski, Janina

Sandmann, Christina
Siemer-Buß, Claudia
Terfehr, Ann-Christin
Udema, Verena
Veldkamp, Renko


 

 

Systemadministrator (PC-Netz)
Matkowski, Andreas

 

Schulsozialarbeiter
Eichenseher, Karsten
Peschke, Johannes

Nebenberufliche Lehrkräfte
Lameyer, Peter

Sekretariat

Baur, Marta

Cramer, Marion
König, Margret

Niet, Malte

Schnürch, Martina
Stamm, Tanja

  

 

 

Verwaltungsleitung
Upadek, Johannes

 

Schulassistent
Bröker, Oliver

 

Hausmeister
Dorowski, Alexander;
Saadthoff, Ludwig

 

Stand: September 2018